Image description

                             Rugby Model Engineering Society Limited


   
Image description
Image description

RMES Events 2017

 

Date

Event

Time































 

 

 





























 











 

 

 







Sun 3 September

Members running day

From 10.30

Sun 17 September

Public running

2 – 5 pm

 

 

 

Sun 1 October

Members running day

From 10.30

Sun 15 October

Public running

2 – 5 pm

Sun 17 December

Christmas Themed Public running

3 – 6 pm

SPONSOR A SLEEPER - Batch 1 List of sleeper names on sleepers ready for viewing.

HOLLY PARROTT

EDWARD PARROTT

Benjamin Seymour

Luke Deaves

Hannah Deaves

JOHN GROOM (2)

Benjamin Allen

Harry Archer

George Arthur

Jack Sidney Strong

Rhysie Boy

Lucy & Liam Matthews

David Morley

Rohan H

Gioia B

Lily

Jessica Powell

Logan Spicer

George Millen

HOWARD AVIS

TINA AVIS

MIKE AVIS

GRAHAM BICKNELL

EVAN RHYS

ELIZABETH INGRAM

NICHOLAS INGRAM

KATY INGRAM

MATTHEW INGRAM

PAUL INGRAM

GEOFF OLD

FRANCES OLD

CHARLOTTE INGRAM

ERNEST INGRAM

VERA INGRAM

Nathan

Peter

Inger

SKYE KEENAN

ABBIE KEENAN

EDEN, ELLIS, HUDSON

JOEL EAST

ANNE AINLEY

OLIVER & DUNCAN

A K COOKE JOTO HOBBIES

THE PALMER FAMILY

JOYCE & MARTIN

TOM BULLIVANT

MAX OAKES

IAN OAKES

CONOR BEVAN

ROY GRIFFITHS

PETER STANLICK

DOUGLAS McMAHON

ANDREA McMAHON

JACK McMAHON

ELISE McMAHON

FINLEY &POPPY

ALAN & JULIET MEE (20)

JONATHAN HEWITT

SAMUEL LUKE ROBINSON

ADAM QUIRKE

GERRY QUIRKE

ERNEST ROULEDGE

TONY ROULEDGE

ELIZABETH PETRAS

CAL TOM DAN JOE

JAKUB

ARNOLD

EMILY CLEVEREY

GEORGE CLEVERLEY

EDWIN WILLIAMS

PAUL TRICKETT

TIM RATCLIFFE

ADAM RATCLIFFE

MICHELLE RATCLIFFE

IRIS RATCLIFFE

CEMH1

CEMH2

SARAH LEWIS

KATY LEWIS

MARK LEWIS

1st Cawston Brownies

3rd Dunchurch Brownies

1st Barby Brownies

1st Dunchurch Senior Section

Jessica Powell

BILL TERRY

Daisy and Lucy Aratoon

PIERS CAUTHERY

TILLY FURNIVALL

CARMEL BOURNE

GEOFF DORE

ALISTAIR DORE

MARTIN DORE

JUNE DORE

MARGARET WOOD

GEOFF DORE

ALISTAIR DORE

MARTIN DORE

JUNE DORE

Marcus Grundy

Caron Grundy

THOMAS SALT

RAY SMITH

BARBARA SMITH

ANNA TIMMS

JAMIE TIMMS

GEORGIA SMITH

THE AVERYS

HARVEY NIX

JIM L

A.J.F.

ELENA TRESIZE

OLIVIA TRESIZE

Adam Morgan

Ben Morgan

TONY SHOOBRIDGE

BRENDA

FREDDIE YOUNG

MAGGIE YOUNG

FRASER JENKIN

AMELIA TATE ODWELL

JIM & NICKY B

Lucas Kelvin Jones

Laura Davina Jones

Jonathan Hughes

ANN

GILBERT

GILBERT

HAYLEY WATKINS

RICHARD ALLAN

CHRISTOPHER ALLAN

STEPHEN ALLAN

CLAIRE POMEROY

JUDE HENRY McGREGOR

SAMUEL HENRY MALLORY WARE

G B LIDDINGTON (2)

G B LIDDINGTON

ASHLEY/BILLY SMITH

MOLLY

JOHN DAVIDSON

RUBY ULLAH

BRADLEY HENDERSON

LUKE HOWARD

RUFUS HOWARD

Alfie Asquith

Rhys Evans

ETHAN and ABBIE SHAW

KEVIN and LESLIE

STEVE and JEN

MAUREEN

BEN & MATTHEW WICKS

SAFFI and DYLAN